|
|
|
|
|
|
aaaa |
|
|
|
DATE |
試合 |
対戦チーム |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
75 |
11.03.13 |
6年生お別れ大会 |
品川レインボーズ |
7-2 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
6年生 優勝! |
|
74 |
11.03.05 |
6年生お別れ大会 |
八潮ドリームキッズ |
3-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
6年生 |
|
73 |
11.02.27 |
6年生お別れ大会 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
20-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
6年生 |
|
72 |
11.02.20 |
6年生お別れ大会 |
相生イーグルス |
4-1 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
6年生 |
|
71 |
11.02.06 |
練習試合 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
8-8 |
△ |
子供の森公園 |
6年生 |
|
70 |
11.02.06 |
練習試合 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
6-2 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
6年生 |
|
69 |
11.01.23 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
14-3 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
6年生 |
|
68 |
10.11.06 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
二葉ガッツマン |
8-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
3位決定戦 3位入賞 |
|
67 |
10.10.31 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
相生イーグルス |
2-5 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
準決勝 |
|
66 |
10.10.17 |
品川区民スポーツ大会 |
相生イーグルス |
1-2x |
● |
天王洲公園野球場 |
1回戦 |
|
65 |
10.10.11 |
練習試合 |
山中ビーバーズ |
5-6 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
4・3年生含む |
|
64 |
10.10.02 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
戸越イーグルス |
19-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
2回戦 |
|
63 |
10.09.26 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
西中ストロングス |
6-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
1回戦 |
|
62 |
10.09.20 |
品川区長杯 |
旗の台クラブ |
7-9 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
準々決勝 |
|
61 |
10.09.18 |
練習試合 |
フレール(大田区) |
1-5 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
60 |
10.09.11 |
品川区長杯 |
小山台フレンズ |
13-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
3回戦5回コールド |
|
59 |
10.09.04 |
品川区長杯 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
17-5 |
○ |
八潮多目的広場A |
2回戦4回コールド |
|
58 |
10.08.29 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
16-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
57 |
10.08.22 |
練習試合 |
旗の台クラブ |
3-3 |
△ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
56 |
10.08.22 |
練習試合 |
旗の台クラブ |
5-4 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
55 |
10.08.14 |
練習試合 |
西中ストロングス |
12-4 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
54 |
10.08.07 |
大井交流試合 |
ゼットタイガー(大田区) |
2-7 |
● |
大井中央海浜公園 |
|
|
53 |
10.08.07 |
大井交流試合 |
西田野球クラブ(杉並区) |
4-3 |
○ |
大井中央海浜公園 |
|
|
52 |
10.07.31 |
練習試合 |
上関ファイターズ(南魚沼市) |
14-0 |
○ |
新潟県南魚沼市 |
|
|
51 |
10.07.25 |
練習試合 |
金町ジャイアンツ(葛飾区) |
3-3 |
△ |
東金町運動場 |
|
|
50 |
10.07.19 |
防犯大会 |
品川レインボーズ |
3-0 |
○ |
天王洲公園野球場 |
決勝 優勝! |
|
49 |
10.07.19 |
防犯大会 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
5x-0 |
○ |
天王洲公園野球場 |
|
|
48 |
10.07.18 |
防犯大会 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
10-0 |
○ |
天王洲公園野球場 |
|
|
47 |
10.07.04 |
練習試合 |
宮前ジュニアーズ |
16-5 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
6年生中心 |
|
46 |
10.07.03 |
井端杯 |
池上朗子野球部(大田区) |
6-7 |
● |
上平間第1グランド |
2回戦 |
|
45 |
10.06.27 |
ジャビットカップ品川大会 |
西大井ウインズ |
2-3 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
準決勝 |
|
44 |
10.06.20 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
5-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第8戦 |
|
43 |
10.06.12 |
ジャビットカップ品川大会 |
平一レパーズ |
7-2 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
42 |
10.05.30 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
睦クラブ |
11-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第7戦 |
|
41 |
10.05.23 |
くりくり品川大会 |
浜川ドルフィンズ |
3-8 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
決勝 準優勝 |
|
40 |
10.05.15 |
練習試合 |
京友クラブ |
11-4 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
39 |
10.05.15 |
くりくり品川大会 |
西中ストロングス |
10-1 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
38 |
10.05.09 |
練習試合 |
平一レパーズ |
4-2 |
○ |
多摩川緑地 |
|
|
37 |
10.05.08 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
全日野 |
11-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第6戦4回コールド |
|
36 |
10.05.02 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
八潮ドリームキッズ |
6-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
第5戦 |
|
35 |
10.05.01 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
北二ブルーレーシング |
21-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
第4戦4回コールド |
|
34 |
10.04.25 |
くりくり・都学童予選 |
相生イーグルス |
3-4x |
● |
子供の森公園 |
決勝(兼佐藤旗)準優勝 |
|
33 |
10.04.18 |
くりくり・都学童予選 |
品川レインボーズ |
10x-0 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
準決勝(兼佐藤旗) |
|
32 |
10.04.11 |
全日本学童予選 |
二葉ガッツマン |
3-4 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
品川大会1回戦 |
|
31 |
10.04.10 |
井端杯 |
神地子ども会野球部(川崎市) |
3-2 |
○ |
小田球場(川崎区) |
1回戦 |
|
30 |
10.04.04 |
くりくり・都学童予選 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
6-4 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
1回戦(兼佐藤旗) |
|
29 |
10.03.27 |
練習試合 |
旗の台ワールド |
6-6 |
△ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
28 |
10.03.22 |
全日本学童予選 |
相生イーグルス |
4-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
新人戦決勝 優勝! |
|
27 |
10.03.20 |
全日本学童予選 |
品川レインボーズ |
11x-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
新人戦準決勝4回コールド |
|
26 |
10.03.14 |
練習試合 |
リトルジャイアンツ(世田谷区) |
5-6 |
● |
大井ポートグランドA |
|
|
25 |
10.03.14 |
全日本学童予選 |
全日野 |
11-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
新人戦2回戦5回コールド |
|
24 |
10.03.13 |
練習試合 |
山野レッドイーグルス(世田谷区) |
1-1 |
△ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
23 |
10.03.06 |
全日本学童予選 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
17-2 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
新人戦1回戦4回コールド |
|
22 |
10.02.06 |
練習試合 |
大塚スネイクス(豊島区) |
5x-4 |
○ |
豊島区立総合体育場 |
|
|
21 |
10.01.31 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
7-3 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
20 |
10.01.31 |
練習試合 |
浜川ドルフィンズ |
1-9 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
19 |
10.01.30 |
練習試合 |
木根川レッズ(葛飾区) |
1-10 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
18 |
10.01.30 |
練習試合 |
大島中央少年野球部(江東区) |
6-9 |
● |
若洲グランド |
|
|
17 |
10.01.24 |
練習試合 |
江戸川ジュニアリバーズ(江戸川区) |
11-3 |
○ |
江戸川グランド |
|
|
16 |
10.01.24 |
練習試合 |
江戸川ジュニアリバーズ(江戸川区) |
5-2 |
○ |
江戸川グランド |
|
|
15 |
10.01.17 |
練習試合 |
ジュニア大門(港区) |
13-1 |
○ |
芝浦南ふ頭公園運動広場 |
|
|
14 |
10.01.17 |
練習試合 |
ジュニア大門(港区) |
10-0 |
○ |
芝浦南ふ頭公園運動広場 |
|
|
13 |
10.01.11 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
11-4 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
12 |
09.12.27 |
練習試合 |
砧南クラブ(世田谷区) |
5-17 |
● |
二子玉川緑地運動場 |
|
|
11 |
09.12.19 |
練習試合 |
山中ビーバーズ |
9-3 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
10 |
09.12.12 |
練習試合 |
不動パイレーツ(目黒区) |
3-6 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
9 |
09.12.12 |
練習試合 |
不動パイレーツ(目黒区) |
3-2 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
8 |
09.12.06 |
練習試合 |
葛飾アニマルズ(葛飾区) |
9-5 |
○ |
堀切橋少年野球場 |
|
|
7 |
09.12.06 |
練習試合 |
葛飾アニマルズ(葛飾区) |
12-6 |
○ |
堀切橋少年野球場 |
|
|
6 |
09.11.29 |
練習試合 |
台場ファイターズ(港区) |
5-1 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
5 |
09.11.07 |
練習試合 |
春日橋ファイターズ(大田区) |
19-0 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
4 |
09.11.07 |
練習試合 |
春日橋ファイターズ(大田区) |
6-3 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
3 |
09.11.03 |
練習試合 |
オール麻布(港区) |
4-5 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
2 |
09.11.03 |
練習試合 |
オール麻布(港区) |
4-4 |
△ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
1 |
09.11.01
|
練習試合 |
青山イーグルス(港区) |
5-3 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
|
|
※4・5年生 |
|
DATE |
試合 |
対戦チーム |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
6 |
10.11.21 |
中野区交流大会予選 |
相生イーグルス |
0-7 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
5回コールド |
|
5 |
10.11.13 |
中野区交流大会予選 |
北二ブルーレーシング |
7x-6 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
4 |
10.10.31 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
5-7 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
3 |
10.10.24 |
練習試合 |
塚越四丁目子供会野球部(川崎市) |
10-1 |
○ |
川崎市立古川町小学校 |
|
|
2 |
10.10.02 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
11-3 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
1 |
10.07.04 |
練習試合 |
宮前ジュニアーズ |
11-11 |
△ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE |
試合 |
対戦チーム |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
56 |
10.11.21 |
スーパーリーグ |
葛西ファイターズ(江戸川区) |
3-4 |
● |
大井中央海浜公園 |
決勝トーナメント3回戦ベスト16 |
|
55 |
10.11.07 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
相生イーグルス |
0-4 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
3位決定戦 |
|
54 |
10.11.06 |
スーパーリーグ |
番町エンジェルス(千代田区) |
4-3 |
○ |
大島小松川公園グランド |
決勝トーナメント2回戦 |
|
53 |
10.11.03 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
睦クラブ |
4-10 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
準決勝 |
|
52 |
10.10.31 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
戸越イーグルス |
13-2 |
○ |
勝島グランドB |
3回戦3回コールド |
|
51 |
10.10.02 |
スーパーリーグ |
東港オーシャン(港区) |
10-2 |
○ |
練馬区立旭丘小学校 |
決勝トーナメント1回戦 |
|
50 |
10.09.25 |
品川区長杯 |
相生イーグルス |
7-12 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
準決勝 3位入賞 |
|
49 |
10.09.19 |
品川区長杯 |
旗の台ワールド |
9-2 |
○ |
勝島グランドA |
準々決勝 |
|
48 |
10.09.12 |
ライオンズ旗争奪 |
御殿山ファイターズA |
10-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
1回戦 |
|
47 |
10.09.11 |
品川区長杯 |
八潮ドリームキッズ |
19-10 |
○ |
勝島グランドB |
3回戦 |
|
46 |
10.09.05 |
品川区長杯 |
豊ベアーズ |
23-2 |
○ |
西大井グランドA |
2回戦 |
|
45 |
10.08.29 |
品川区長杯 |
西中ストロングス |
10-2 |
○ |
西大井グランドB |
1回戦 |
|
44 |
10.08.28 |
スーパーリーグ |
球友ジュニアーズ(大田区) |
11-4 |
○ |
昭和島グランド |
第7戦 |
|
43 |
10.08.22 |
スーパーリーグ |
西新宿ヤンキース(新宿区) |
5-6 |
● |
戸山公園多目的運動広場 |
第6戦 |
|
42 |
10.08.21 |
練習試合 |
八潮ドリームキッズ |
14-1 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドA |
|
|
41 |
10.08.07 |
大井交流試合 |
有馬スワローズ(中央区) |
12-9 |
○ |
大井中央海浜公園 |
|
|
40 |
10.07.31 |
練習試合 |
上関ファイターズ(南魚沼市) |
21-2 |
○ |
新潟県南魚沼市 |
|
|
39 |
10.07.25 |
練習試合 |
金町ジャイアンツ(葛飾区) |
2-10 |
● |
三郷市東町江戸川河川敷 |
|
|
38 |
10.07.19 |
防犯大会 |
品川レインボーズ |
1-3 |
● |
天王洲公園野球場 |
決勝 準優勝 |
|
37 |
10.07.18 |
防犯大会 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
6-3 |
○ |
天王洲公園野球場 |
|
|
36 |
10.07.18 |
防犯大会 |
御殿山ファイターズB |
16-0 |
○ |
天王洲公園野球場 |
|
|
35 |
10.07.10 |
練習試合 |
全日野 |
7-2 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
34 |
10.07.10 |
練習試合 |
全日野 |
9-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
3年生以下 |
|
33 |
10.06.27 |
練習試合 |
球友ジュニアーズ(大田区) |
14-6 |
○ |
|
|
|
32 |
10.06.26 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
相生イーグルス |
1-6 |
● |
都立八潮高校グランド |
第8戦 |
|
31 |
10.06.13 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
品川レインボーズ |
0-11 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
第7戦 |
|
30 |
10.05.29 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
睦クラブ |
3-4 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
第6戦 |
|
29 |
10.05.22 |
スーパーリーグ |
カバラホークス(足立区) |
2-13 |
● |
西新井橋野球場 |
第5戦 |
|
28 |
10.05.15 |
スーパーリーグ |
山野レッドイーグルス(世田谷区) |
7-14 |
● |
二子玉川緑地 |
第4戦 |
|
27 |
10.05.09 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
5-6 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
第5戦 |
|
26 |
10.05.02 |
練習試合 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
9-2 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
25 |
10.05.02 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
10-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第4戦3回裏コールド |
|
24 |
10.05.01 |
練習試合 |
トゥールスジュニア(荒川区) |
4-3 |
○ |
南千住球場 |
|
|
23 |
10.05.01 |
スーパーリーグ |
荒川コンドル(荒川区) |
2-6 |
● |
南千住球場 |
第3戦 |
|
22 |
10.04.18 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
北二ブルーレーシング |
6-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第3戦 |
|
21 |
10.04.11 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
八潮ドリームキッズ |
6-0 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第2戦 |
|
20 |
10.04.03 |
スーパーリーグ |
高島エイト(板橋区) |
4-5x |
● |
荒川戸田橋緑地野球場 |
第2戦 |
|
19 |
10.03.28 |
佐藤旗争奪 |
全日野 |
10-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
第1戦 |
|
18 |
10.03.27 |
スーパーリーグ |
旭丘野球部(練馬区) |
15-0 |
○ |
練馬区立旭丘小学校 |
第1戦 |
|
17 |
10.03.14 |
練習試合 |
リトルジャイアンツ(世田谷区) |
5-1 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドA |
|
|
16 |
10.02.21 |
練習試合 |
北二ブルーレーシング |
7-2 |
○ |
城南第二小学校 |
|
|
15 |
10.02.07 |
ティーボール大会 |
西大井ウインズ |
13-15 |
● |
都立産業技術高専 |
1回戦 |
|
14 |
10.01.31 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
15-1 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
13 |
10.01.23 |
練習試合 |
旗の台クラブ |
10-19 |
● |
丸子第一グランド |
ティボール |
|
12 |
10.01.23 |
練習試合 |
旗の台クラブ |
7-6 |
○ |
丸子第一グランド |
|
|
11 |
10.01.17 |
練習試合 |
ジュニア大門(港区) |
11-7 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
10 |
10.01.11 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
11-4 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
9 |
10.01.10 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
6-1 |
○ |
御殿山小学校 |
|
|
8 |
10.01.10 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
27-11 |
○ |
御殿山小学校 |
ティボール |
|
7 |
10.01.10 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
16-6 |
○ |
御殿山小学校 |
ティボール |
|
6 |
09.12.26 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
12-16 |
● |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
5 |
09.12.26 |
練習試合 |
睦クラブ |
|
○ |
子供の森公園 |
ティボール |
|
4 |
09.12.19 |
練習試合 |
山中ビーバーズ |
3-5 |
● |
勝島グランドA |
|
|
3 |
09.11.29
|
練習試合 |
品川レインボーズ |
2-4 |
● |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
2 |
09.11.29
|
練習試合 |
滝王子イーグルス |
6-3 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
1 |
09.11.08
|
練習試合 |
城南ジャイアンツ |
13-5 |
○ |
大井ポートグランドB |
|
|
|
|
※3年生以下 |
|
DATE |
試合 |
対戦チーム |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
|
11.01.23 |
|
睦クラブ |
36-9 |
○ |
|
ティボール |
|
|
11.01.22 |
|
全日野 |
15-4 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
11.01.22 |
|
全日野 |
7-7 |
△ |
|
|
|
|
11.01.16 |
|
旗の台クラブ |
5-6 |
● |
|
|
|
|
10.12.26 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
13-4 |
○ |
勝島グランドB |
|
|
2 |
10.12.26 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
|
○ |
勝島グランドB |
ティボール |
|
|
10.12.18 |
|
宮前ジュニアーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.12.04 |
|
旗の台ワールド |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.10.31 |
練習試合 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
10-9 |
○ |
子供の森公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
a |
|
|
|
|